Runde 15 (27.07.2019 - 28.07.2019)

Tabelle Runde 15

TSC Punkte Punkte Datum Name km km/h Startplatz
20 120,99 2019-07-27 Marco Robeck (DE / NW) 345,58 138,23 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
18 110,94 2019-07-27 Lukas Brune (DE / NW) 275,28 110,11 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
17 110,01 2019-07-27 Guenther Robeck (DE / NW) 314,22 125,69 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
16 105,35 2019-07-27 Eric Kortemeier (DE / NW) 291,04 116,41 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
15 102,34 2019-07-27 Felix Huttel (DE / NW) 282,71 113,09 Holzdorf Mil (DE / BB)
14 82,58 2019-07-27 Nico Nötzel (DE / NW) 212,64 85,06 Nardt (DE / SN)
13 80,86 2019-07-27 Leon Bohnenkamp (DE / NW) 208,22 83,29 Pirna (DE / SN)
12 68,06 2019-07-28 Mirco Radtke (DE / NW) 179,09 71,64 Pirna (DE / SN)
11 62,69 2019-07-27 Olaf Brune (DE / NW) 147,32 58,93 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)

 

Gesamtwertung nach Runde 15

        #Flug1 #Flug2 #Flug3 #Flug4 #Flug5 #Flug6  
# TSC Punkte Name R TSC Pkt. R TSC Pkt. R TSC Pkt. R TSC Pkt. R TSC Pkt. R TSC Pkt.  
1 110 578,13 Oliver Kortemeier 4 20 108,02 6 16 83,12 7 20 85,99 14 20 127,65 9 18 81,64 10 16 91,71  
2 109 535,93 Guenther Robeck 15 17 110,01 2 20 64,43 10 20 105,22 12 17 80,32 7 18 68,25 8 17 107,70  
3 106 537,14 Lukas Brune 1 16 73,22 6 17 83,19 14 17 88,14 12 18 89,25 9 20 92,40 15 18 110,94  
4 104 507,16 Christian S. Lang 1 18 77,71 4 17 100,19 12 16 68,30 6 18 85,77 9 17 80,34 10 18 94,85  
5 93 479,27 M. Elvermann 5 20 102,78 6 20 86,36 8 20 123,03 10 13 74,79 12 20 92,31 - 0 0,00  
6 90 509,51 Marco Robeck 4 10 92,19 5 11 87,51 7 17 62,89 10 12 70,32 11 20 75,61 15 20 120,99  
7 88 426,87 Leon Bohnenkamp 1 14 71,60 5 14 91,89 6 14 77,70 7 15 55,59 11 15 43,92 14 16 86,17  
8 75 433,22 Tobias Blaum 4 9 91,58 5 18 100,64 7 16 57,00 8 18 110,13 9 14 73,87 - 0 0,00  
9 75 384,49 Nico Nötzel 1 13 71,00 15 14 82,58 12 15 60,63 6 9 44,31 14 12 58,29 9 12 67,68  
10 68 443,26 Robin Beste 1 11 68,47 4 11 92,43 5 9 87,12 6 12 71,00 10 14 75,61 14 11 48,63  
11 64 385,27 Felix Huttel 1 20 90,40 4 18 107,82 8 11 84,71 15 15 102,34 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
12 62 386,18 Rolf Mueller 4 3 70,15 6 15 80,63 8 15 104,15 10 15 77,82 12 14 53,43 - 0 0,00  
13 58 380,16 Maximilian Brune 1 10 67,89 4 6 85,66 5 8 84,91 11 16 50,47 14 18 91,23 - 0 0,00  
14 58 362,58 Eric Kortemeier 1 8 56,23 4 4 73,11 7 14 50,29 9 16 77,60 15 16 105,35 - 0 0,00  
15 55 417,57 Thomas Lalk 4 5 78,44 5 10 87,25 8 13 92,13 9 10 65,39 10 17 94,36 - 0 0,00  
16 52 338,26 Andreas Thiessen 4 7 85,88 5 15 92,53 9 15 74,88 14 15 84,97 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
17 47 261,31 Ralf Westhoff 5 5 83,09 7 13 50,05 9 11 66,52 11 18 61,65 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
18 42 335,98 Ben Geertz 1 12 69,01 5 2 79,06 6 10 60,75 7 6 42,94 8 6 40,66 9 6 43,56  
19 40 254,48 Johanna Beuth 7 11 47,73 8 10 79,13 9 9 60,07 10 10 67,55 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
20 39 294,46 Moritz Halstrick 1 9 64,89 5 6 83,26 7 10 47,73 8 14 98,58 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
21 35 276,69 Mirco Radtke 5 3 82,33 6 13 77,46 9 7 48,84 15 12 68,06 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
22 34 174,16 Moritz Beuth 1 17 76,67 5 17 97,49 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
23 32 230,70 Gerd Welland 5 7 83,61 6 11 63,14 14 14 83,95 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
24 32 203,65 Jens Böske 4 16 98,16 8 16 105,49 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
25 28 187,91 Benjamin Rodax 4 15 98,01 5 13 89,90 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
26 23 176,55 Andreas Koptik 1 7 45,89 5 4 82,64 7 12 48,02 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
27 18 114,47 Frank Jan.-Zum. 7 9 47,00 10 9 67,47 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
28 17 133,01 Egbert Stohlmann 8 9 73,90 10 8 59,11 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
29 15 170,86 Niklas Rodax 4 14 96,64 5 1 74,22 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
30 14 173,89 Olaf Bohnenkamp 4 13 94,91 5 1 78,98 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
31 11 62,69 Olaf Brune 15 11 62,69 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00