Runde 8 (08.06.2019 - 09.06.2019)

Tabelle Runde 8

TSC Punkte Punkte Datum Name km km/h Startplatz
20 123,03 2019-06-08 Michael Elvermann (DE / NW) 349,10 139,64 Porta Westfalica (DE / NW)
18 110,13 2019-06-08 Tobias Blaum (DE / NW) 314,55 125,82 Porta Westfalica (DE / NW)
17 107,70 2019-06-08 Guenther Robeck (DE / NW) 307,62 123,05 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
16 105,49 2019-06-08 Jens Böske (DE / NW) 279,55 111,82 Porta Westfalica (DE / NW)
15 104,15 2019-06-08 Rolf Mueller (DE / NW) 275,99 110,40 Porta Westfalica (DE / NW)
14 98,58 2019-06-08 Moritz Halstrick (DE / NW) 240,91 96,37 Porta Westfalica (DE / NW)
13 92,13 2019-06-08 Thomas Lalk (DE / NW) 242,41 96,96 Porta Westfalica (DE / NW)
12 89,31 2019-06-08 Oliver Kortemeier (DE / NW) 246,72 98,69 Burg Feuerstein (DE / BY)
11 84,71 2019-06-08 Felix Huttel (DE / NW) 234,01 93,60 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
10 79,13 2019-06-09 Johanna Beuth (DE / NW) 226,01 90,40 Dinslaken (DE / NW)
9 73,90 2019-06-09 Egbert Stohlmann (DE / NW) 209,69 83,87 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
8 50,72 2019-06-08 Leon Bohnenkamp (DE / NW) 130,61 52,24 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
7 41,63 2019-06-08 Lukas Brune (DE / NW) 103,29 41,32 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
6 40,66 2019-06-08 Ben Geertz (DE / NW) 101,65 40,66 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)

 

Gesamtwertung nach Runde 8

        #Flug1 #Flug2 #Flug3 #Flug4 #Flug5 #Flug6  
# TSC Punkte Name R TSC Pkt. R TSC Pkt. R TSC Pkt. R TSC Pkt. R TSC Pkt. R TSC Pkt.  
1 98 502,33 Guenther Robeck 1 15 72,55 2 20 64,43 4 12 94,32 5 16 95,08 7 18 68,25 8 17 107,70  
2 68 366,44 Oliver Kortemeier 4 20 108,02 6 16 83,12 7 20 85,99 8 12 89,31 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
3 65 352,66 Christian S. Lang 1 18 77,71 4 17 100,19 5 12 88,99 6 18 85,77 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
4 65 347,50 Leon Bohnenkamp 1 14 71,60 5 14 91,89 6 14 77,70 7 15 55,59 8 8 50,72 - 0 0,00  
5 61 359,35 Tobias Blaum 4 9 91,58 5 18 100,64 7 16 57,00 8 18 110,13 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
6 60 312,17 M. Elvermann 5 20 102,78 6 20 86,36 8 20 123,03 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
7 49 282,93 Felix Huttel 1 20 90,40 4 18 107,82 8 11 84,71 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
8 48 241,43 Lukas Brune 1 16 73,22 6 17 83,19 7 8 43,39 8 7 41,63 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
9 43 319,02 Robin Beste 1 11 68,47 4 11 92,43 5 9 87,12 6 12 71,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
10 39 294,46 Moritz Halstrick 1 9 64,89 5 6 83,26 7 10 47,73 8 14 98,58 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
11 38 324,06 Nico Nötzel 1 13 71,00 4 8 87,10 5 1 78,38 6 9 44,31 7 7 43,27 - 0 0,00  
12 38 242,59 Marco Robeck 4 10 92,19 5 11 87,51 7 17 62,89 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
13 36 292,42 Ben Geertz 1 12 69,01 5 2 79,06 6 10 60,75 7 6 42,94 8 6 40,66 - 0 0,00  
14 34 174,16 Moritz Beuth 1 17 76,67 5 17 97,49 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
15 33 254,93 Rolf Mueller 4 3 70,15 6 15 80,63 8 15 104,15 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
16 32 203,65 Jens Böske 4 16 98,16 8 16 105,49 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
17 28 257,82 Thomas Lalk 4 5 78,44 5 10 87,25 8 13 92,13 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
18 28 187,91 Benjamin Rodax 4 15 98,01 5 13 89,90 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
19 26 179,63 Eric Kortemeier 1 8 56,23 4 4 73,11 7 14 50,29 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
20 24 238,46 Maximilian Brune 1 10 67,89 4 6 85,66 5 8 84,91 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
21 23 176,55 Andreas Koptik 1 7 45,89 5 4 82,64 7 12 48,02 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
22 22 178,41 Andreas Thiessen 4 7 85,88 5 15 92,53 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
23 21 126,86 Johanna Beuth 7 11 47,73 8 10 79,13 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
24 18 146,75 Gerd Welland 5 7 83,61 6 11 63,14 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
25 18 133,14 Ralf Westhoff 5 5 83,09 7 13 50,05 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
26 16 159,79 Mirco Radtke 5 3 82,33 6 13 77,46 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
27 15 170,86 Niklas Rodax 4 14 96,64 5 1 74,22 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
28 14 173,89 Olaf Bohnenkamp 4 13 94,91 5 1 78,98 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
29 9 73,90 Egbert Stohlmann 8 9 73,90 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
30 9 47,00 Frank Jan.-Zum. 7 9 47,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00