Logo SkySight    

Runde 3 (13.06.2020 - 14.06.2020)

Tabelle Runde 3

TSC Punkte Punkte Datum Name km km/h Startplatz
20 91,94 2020-06-13 Leon Bohnenkamp (DE / NW) 228,13 91,25 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
18 91,35 2020-06-13 Wolli Beyer (DE / NW) 245,50 98,20 Lager Hammelburg (DE / BY)
17 90,59 2020-06-13 Michael Elvermann (DE / NW) 257,06 102,82 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
16 85,30 2020-06-13 Carsten Kopsieker (DE / NW) 235,64 94,26 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
15 84,79 2020-06-13 Maximilian Brune (DE / NW) 218,33 87,33 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
14 80,90 2020-06-13 Guenther Robeck (DE / NW) 231,07 92,43 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
13 79,75 2020-06-13 Lukas Brune (DE / NW) 214,34 85,74 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
12 73,64 2020-06-13 Robin Beste (DE / NW) 193,78 77,51 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
11 68,27 2020-06-13 Rolf Mueller (DE / NW) 180,93 72,37 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
10 55,97 2020-06-13 Eric Kortemeier (DE / NW) 154,62 61,85 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)

 

Gesamtwertung nach Runde 3

        #Flug1 #Flug2 #Flug3 #Flug4 #Flug5  
# TSC Punkte Name R TSC Pkt. R TSC Pkt. R TSC Pkt. R TSC Pkt. R TSC Pkt.  
1 48 298,64 M. Elvermann 1 11 100,31 2 20 107,74 3 17 90,59 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
2 47 295,15 Leon Bohnenkamp 1 9 98,48 2 18 104,73 3 20 91,94 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
3 47 263,72 Guenther Robeck 1 17 105,89 2 16 76,93 3 14 80,90 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
4 46 260,96 Lukas Brune 1 18 108,83 2 15 72,38 3 13 79,75 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
5 32 194,94 Wolli Beyer 1 14 103,59 3 18 91,35 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
6 30 171,97 Eric Kortemeier 1 20 116,00 3 10 55,97 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
7 29 228,58 Rolf Mueller 1 1 81,08 2 17 79,23 3 11 68,27 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
8 26 163,72 Tobias Blaum 1 12 101,75 2 14 61,97 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
9 16 105,82 Niklas Rodax 1 16 105,82 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
10 16 85,30 Carsten Kopsieker 3 16 85,30 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
11 15 104,15 Christian S. Lang 1 15 104,15 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
12 15 84,79 Maximilian Brune 3 15 84,79 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
13 13 152,83 Robin Beste 1 1 79,19 3 12 73,64 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
14 13 103,03 Andreas Thiessen 1 13 103,03 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
15 10 98,62 Ralf Westhoff 1 10 98,62 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
16 8 96,66 Marco Robeck 1 8 96,66 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
17 7 94,53 Moritz Beuth 1 7 94,53 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
18 6 92,00 Mirco Radtke 1 6 92,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
19 5 90,36 Joachim Opitz 1 5 90,36 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
20 4 87,25 Jens Böske 1 4 87,25 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
21 3 87,19 Ben Geertz 1 3 87,19 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
22 2 86,56 Nico Nötzel 1 2 86,56 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
23 1 85,37 Thomas Lalk 1 1 85,37 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
24 1 75,32 Moritz Halstrick 1 1 75,32 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00